Primary tabs

June 2024

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
 
10:00am Quilting
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:00am Chess (FSC)
 
 
10:00am Hiking Club
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Step Aerobics
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:15pm Euchre (Lowe)
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:00am Spill the Beans
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
1:15pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:30pm Fit 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
 
 
 
10:00am Drug Drop
 
 
 
 
11:00am Step Aerobics
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:00pm Rotary
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (FSC)
 
 
 
 
2:30pm Woodcarvers
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:30am Sing Along
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:15pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:30pm Fit 30
 
 
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
 
9:00am Foot Clinic
 
10:00am Kayak Club
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:00am Chess (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Step Aerobics
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:15pm Euchre (Lowe)
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
1:15pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:30pm Fit 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Step Aerobics
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:00pm Rotary
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Grief Support
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (FSC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:30am Sing Along
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
1:15pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:30pm Fit 30
 
 
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
 
10:00am Quilting
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:00am Chess (FSC)
 
 
10:00am Hiking Club
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Step Aerobics
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:15pm Euchre (Lowe)
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Step Aerobics
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:00pm Rotary
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (FSC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:30am Sing Along
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
1:15pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:30pm Fit 30
 
 
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
9:00am Foot Clinic
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
10:00am Kayak Club
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:00am Chess (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Step Aerobics
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:15pm Euchre (Lowe)
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
1:15pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:30pm Fit 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Step Aerobics
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:00pm Rotary
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (FSC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pm Table Talk
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
10:30am Sing Along
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
1:15pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:30pm Fit 30
 
 
 
30
1
2
3
4
5
6