Primary tabs

November 2022

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30am Chess (Lowe)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (Lowe)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
1:00pm Fit 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Drug Drop
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:00pm Rotary
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (FSC)
 
 
 
 
2:30pm Woodcarvers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Sing Along
 
 
11:00am FSC Musicians
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
1:00pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:00pm Fit 30
 
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
9:00am Massage
 
 
10:00am Quilting
 
 
10:00am Chess (FSC)
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
1:00pm Fit 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:00pm Rotary
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Grief Support
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (FSC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Sing Along
 
 
11:00am FSC Musicians
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:00pm Fit 30
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
10:00am Chess (FSC)
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
1:00pm Fit 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:00pm Rotary
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (FSC)
 
 
2:30pm Woodcarvers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Sing Along
 
 
11:00am FSC Musicians
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
1:00pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:00pm Fit 30
 
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 
 
 
 
10:00am Chess (FSC)
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Spill the Beans
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
1:00pm Fit 30
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
10:00am Chess (FSC)
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30am Chess (Lowe)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
1:00pm Euchre (Lowe)
 
 
 
 
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi (FSC)
 
 
 
11:30am Lunch
 
 
12:45pm Bingo (FSC)
 
 
1:00pm Bingo (Lowe)
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
1:00pm Fit 30